Cuzance Website header image
foot logo 15 16

Deuxième Division Seniors  Poule A

 

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1Biars Bretenoux 45822184007516059
2Beduer-Faycelles5322172308727060
3Brengues 4722152505930029
4Cuzance 4522136306028032
5Valroc Foot 34222133605435019
6Haut Célé 33622113804228014
7Puybrun Tauriac 227228311042600-18
8Cazillac Sarrazac 221227015029540-25
9Mayrinhac 217225313128580-30
10Planioles 213224215135820-47
11Capdenac Haut 210223216129770-48
12Causse Limargue 37221417034790-45